Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ungdom (14-18år)


Damer Ungdom 14-18

 

Klass                 Gren                         Namn Klubb                                             Resultat                  Ort                          Datum            
 47 kg   Knäböj  Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 49 ? 2016-05-15
   Bänkpress  Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 28 2016-05-15
   Marklyft  Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 55 2016-05-15
   Total Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 132 2016-05-15
   Enbart BP Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 28 2016-05-15
 52 kg   Knäböj  Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 90 Göteborg 2021-09-18
   Bänkpress  Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 55 Göteborg 2021-09-18
   Marklyft  Lisa Stark Göeborgs SK 120 Göteborg 2021-09-18
   Total  Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 265 Göteborg 2021-09-18
   Enbart BP Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 55 Göteborg 2021-09-18
 57 kg   Knäböj  Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 100 Örebro 2022-05-06
   Bänkpress  Elsa Marin Karlsson Sommarhemmets kraftsport 83 Sundbyberg 2018-04-30
   Marklyft  Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport 122,5 Sundbyberg  2018-04-30
   Total Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport 303 Sundbyberg 2018-04-30
   Enbart BP Elsa Marin Karlsson Sommarhemmets kraftsport 85 Sundbyberg 2018-05-01
 63 kg   Knäböj  Ida Vingesand Göteborgs KK 102,5 Örebro 2022-05-06
   Bänkpress  Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport  90 Vedum 2018-11-18 
   Marklyft  Ida Vingesand Göteborgs KK 130 Örebro 2022-05-06
   Total Ida Vingesand  Göteborgs KK 295 Örebro 2022-05-06
   Enbart BP Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport  95,5 Akureyri, Island 2018-09-21
 69 kg   Knäböj  Sofia Löwenadler Göteborgs SK 125    
   Bänkpress Sofia Löwenadler Göteborgs SK 65    
   Marklyft Sofia Löwenadler Göteborgs SK 145    
   Total Sofia Löwenadler Göteborgs SK 335    
   Enbart BP  Sofia Löwenadler Göteborgs SK 65    
76 kg Knäböj          
  Bänkpress          
  Marklyft          
  Enbart BP Tova Gisslén Falköpings TK 67,5 Göteborg 2021-09-11
 84 kg   Knäböj  Johanna Wallberg Göteborg Kraftsportklubb 145  Göteborg 2018-02-24
   Bänkpress  Josefina Gordon Göteborgs Styrkelyftarklubb 61 Vedum 2019-11-10
   Marklyft  Josefina Gordon Göteborgs Styrkelyftarklubb 142,5  Vedum 2019-11-10
   Total Johanna Wallberg  Göteborg Kraftsportklubb 340  Göteborg  2018-02-24
   Enbart BP Josefina Gordon Göteborg Kraftsportklubb 61 Vedum 2019-11-10
 84+ kg   Knäböj  Madelen Ohlsson  Borås Atletklubb 150 Sundbyberg 2018-04-30
   Bänkpress  Madelen Ohlsson Borås Atletklubb 90 Borås 2017-03-04
   Marklyft  Madelen Ohlsson  Borås Atletklubb 165 Vedum 2018-02-24
   Total Madelen Ohlsson  Borås Atletklubb 395 Vedum 2018-02-24
   Enbart BP Madelen Olsson Borås Atletklubb 90 Borås 2017-03-04

 

Herrar Ungdom 14-18

Klass Gren                Namn Klubb Resultat Ort Datum
53 kg Knäböj Cristian Robinson Pure Power 107,5  Örebro 2020-02-14
  Bänkpress Christian Robinson Pure Power 66  Örebro 2020-02-14
  Marklyft Christian Robinson Pure Power 150  Örebro 2020-02-14
  Total Christian Robinson Pure Power 323,5  Örebro 2020-02-14
  Enbart BP Christian Robinson Pure Power 66  Örebro 2020-02-14
 59 kg   Knäböj   Christian Robinson  Pure Power  105    2020-01-18
   Bänkpress   Christian Robinson  Pure Power  67,5    2020-01-18
   Marklyft   Christian Robinson  Pure Power  150    2020-01-18
   Total  Christian Robinson  Pure Power  322,5    2020-01-18
   Enbart BP  Chrstian Robinson  Pure Power  67,5    2020-01-18
 66 kg   Knäböj  Anders Nguyen Göteborgs SK 200 Örebro 2022-05-06
   Bänkpress  Martin Nguyen Sommarhemmets Kraftsport 125 Vedum 2019-11-10
   Marklyft  Anders Nguyen Göteborgs SK 222,5 Örebro 2022-05-06
   Total Anders Nguyen Göteborgs SK 532,5 Örebro 2022-05-06
   Enbart BP Martin Nguyen Sommarhemmets KS 125 Vedum 2019-11-10
 74 kg   Knäböj  Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 192,5 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Bänkpress  Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 120 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Marklyft  Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 225 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Total Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 527,5 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Endast BP Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 120 Örebro 2020-02-14
 83 kg   Knäböj  Yulong Li Vedum AIS 250 Akureyri, Island 2018-09-21
   Bänkpress  Jonathan Henningsson Borås AK 165 Vedum  2019-11-09
   Marklyft  Nicolas Almen Göteborgs SK 260 Örebro 2022-05-07
   Total  Yulong Li Vedum AIS 659 Akureyri, Island 2018-09-21
   Enbart BP Jonathan Henningsson Borås AK 165 Vedum 2019-11-09
 93 kg   Knäböj  Nicolas Almen Göteborgs SK 237,5 Örebro 2022-05-07
   Bänkpress  Fredrik Axell Mullsjö AK 166 Örebro 2022-05-07
   Marklyft  Nicolas Almen Göteborgs SK 260 Örebro 2022-05-07
   Total  Nicolas Almen Göteborgs SK 640 Örebro 2022-05-07
   Enbart BP Fredrik Axell Mullsjö AK 166 Örebro 2022-05-07
 105 kg   Knäböj  Oliver Knutsson Halmstad TSK 207,5   2020-01-26
   Bänkpress  William Älgne Pure Power 142,5 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Marklyft  William Älgne Pure Power 230 Örebro 2017-02-26
   Total Lucas Arvidsson Skövde KK 570 Örebro 2017-02-26 
   Enbart BP William Älgne Pure Power 142,5 Örebro 2022-05-07
 120 kg   Knäböj  Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power 225 Vedum 2015-11-07
   Bänkpress  Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power 150 Vedum 2015-11-07
   Marklyft  Isac Röst Falköping TK 280 Vedum 2022-09-03 
   Total  Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power 637,5 Vedum 2015-11-07
   Enbart BP Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power  150  Vedum  2015-11-07 
 120+ kg   Knäböj                     
   Bänkpress           
   Marklyft           
   Total          
   Enbart BP          
Uppdaterad: 05 JUN 2018 11:09 Skribent: Natalie Ohtonen

Postadress:
Västra Götalands Styrkelyftförbund
Georg Schwarz, Anemongatan 2B
434 46 Kungsbacka

Kontakt:
Tel: 0766164334
E-post: vastragotalandstyrke...