Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ungdom (14-18år)


Damer Ungdom 14-18

 

Klass                 Gren                         Namn Klubb                                             Resultat                  Ort                          Datum            
 47 kg   Knäböj  Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 49 ? 2016-05-15
   Bänkpress  Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 28 2016-05-15
   Marklyft  Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 55 2016-05-15
   Total Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 132 2016-05-15
   Enbart BP Meja Holmsten Halmstad Tyngd- & Styrkelyftsklubb 28 2016-05-15
 52 kg   Knäböj  Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 90 Göteborg 2021-09-18
   Bänkpress  Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 55 Göteborg 2021-09-18
   Marklyft  Lisa Stark Göeborgs SK 120 Göteborg 2021-09-18
   Total  Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 265 Göteborg 2021-09-18
   Enbart BP Lisa Stark Göteborgs SK 55 Göteborg 2021-09-18
 57 kg   Knäböj  Elsa Marin Karlsson Sommarhemmets kraftsport 97,5 Sundbyberg 2018-04-30
   Bänkpress  Elsa Marin Karlsson Sommarhemmets kraftsport 83 Sundbyberg 2018-04-30
   Marklyft  Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport 122,5 Sundbyberg  2018-04-30
   Total Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport 303 Sundbyberg 2018-04-30
   Enbart BP Elsa Marin Karlsson Sommarhemmets kraftsport 85 Sundbyberg 2018-05-01
 63 kg   Knäböj  Astrid Edvardsson Sommarhemmets kraftsport 97,5 Vedum 2018-09-15
   Bänkpress  Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport  90 Vedum 2018-11-18 
   Marklyft  Alisa Rothstein Halmstad TSK 125 Falkenberg 2018-02-18
   Total Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport  285 Göteborg  2018-02-24 
   Enbart BP Elsa Marin Karlsson  Sommarhemmets kraftsport  95,5 Akureyri, Island 2018-09-21
 72 kg   Knäböj           
   Bänkpress          
   Marklyft          
   Total          
   Enbart BP           
76 kg Knäböj          
  Bänkpress          
  Marklyft          
  Enbart BP Tova Gisslén Falköpings TK 67,5 Göteborg 2021-09-11
 84 kg   Knäböj  Johanna Wallberg Göteborg Kraftsportklubb 145  Göteborg 2018-02-24
   Bänkpress  Josefina Gordon Göteborgs Styrkelyftarklubb 61 Vedum 2019-11-10
   Marklyft  Josefina Gordon Göteborgs Styrkelyftarklubb 142,5  Vedum 2019-11-10
   Total Johanna Wallberg  Göteborg Kraftsportklubb 340  Göteborg  2018-02-24
   Enbart BP Josefina Gordon Göteborg Kraftsportklubb 61 Vedum 2019-11-10
 84+ kg   Knäböj  Madelen Ohlsson  Borås Atletklubb 150 Sundbyberg 2018-04-30
   Bänkpress  Madelen Ohlsson Borås Atletklubb 90 Borås 2017-03-04
   Marklyft  Madelen Ohlsson  Borås Atletklubb 165 Vedum 2018-02-24
   Total Madelen Ohlsson  Borås Atletklubb 395 Vedum 2018-02-24
   Enbart BP Madelen Olsson Borås Atletklubb 90 Borås 2017-03-04

 

Herrar Ungdom 14-18

Klass Gren                Namn Klubb Resultat Ort Datum
53 kg Knäböj Cristian Robinson Pure Power 107,5  Örebro 2020-02-14
  Bänkpress Christian Robinson Pure Power 66  Örebro 2020-02-14
  Marklyft Christian Robinson Pure Power 150  Örebro 2020-02-14
  Total Christian Robinson Pure Power 323,5  Örebro 2020-02-14
  Enbart BP Christian Robinson Pure Power 66  Örebro 2020-02-14
 59 kg   Knäböj   Christian Robinson  Pure Power  105    2020-01-18
   Bänkpress   Christian Robinson  Pure Power  67,5    2020-01-18
   Marklyft   Christian Robinson  Pure Power  150    2020-01-18
   Total  Christian Robinson  Pure Power  322,5    2020-01-18
   Enbart BP  Chrstian Robinson  Pure Power  67,5    2020-01-18
 66 kg   Knäböj  Anders Nguyen Göteborgs SK 170 Vedum 2021-10-23
   Bänkpress  Martin Nguyen Sommarhemmets Kraftsport 125 Vedum 2019-11-10
   Marklyft  Anders Nguyen Göteborgs SK 200 Vedum 2021-10-23
   Total Anders Nguyen Göteborgs SK 472,5 Vedum 2021-10-23
   Enbart BP Martin Nguyen Sommarhemmets KS 125 Vedum 2019-11-10
 74 kg   Knäböj  Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 192,5 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Bänkpress  Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 120 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Marklyft  Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 225 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Total Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 527,5 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Endast BP Jacob Nilsson Falkenbergs Kraftsportsklubb 120 Örebro 2020-02-14
 83 kg   Knäböj  Yulong Li Vedum AIS 250 Akureyri, Island 2018-09-21
   Bänkpress  Jonathan Henningsson Borås AK 165 Vedum  2019-11-09
   Marklyft  Yulong Li Vedum AIS 258,5 Akureyri, Island 2018-09-21
   Total  Yulong Li Vedum AIS 659 Akureyri, Island 2018-09-21
   Enbart BP Jonathan Henningsson Borås AK 165 Vedum 2019-11-09
 93 kg   Knäböj  Leonid Gusakoski Göteborgs Styrkelyftarklubb 185 Göteborg 2019-02-17
   Bänkpress  Dennis Torstensson Falköpings TK 110 Vedum 2018-02-24
   Marklyft  Leonid Gusakoski Göteborgs Styrkelyftarklubb 210 Göteborg 2019-02-17
   Total  Leonid Gusakoski Göteborgs Styrkelyftarklubb 502,5 Göteborg 2019-02-17
   Enbart BP Albin Jonsson Borås AK 127,5 Göteborg 2021-09-11
 105 kg   Knäböj  Oliver Knutsson Halmstad TSK 207,5   2020-01-26
   Bänkpress  William Älgne Pure Power 142,5 Örebro 2020-02-14
   Marklyft  William Älgne Pure Power 230 Örebro 2017-02-26
   Total William Älgne Pure Power 565 Örebro 2017-02-26 
   Enbart BP William Älgne Pure Power 142,5 Örebro 2013-09-28 
 120 kg   Knäböj  Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power 225 Vedum 2015-11-07
   Bänkpress  Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power 150 Vedum 2015-11-07
   Marklyft  Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power 262,5 Vedum 2015-11-07 
   Total  Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power 637,5 Vedum 2015-11-07
   Enbart BP Christofer Schwarz Föreningen Pure Power  150  Vedum  2015-11-07 
 120+ kg   Knäböj                     
   Bänkpress           
   Marklyft           
   Total          
   Enbart BP          
Uppdaterad: 05 JUN 2018 11:09 Skribent: Natalie Ohtonen

Postadress:
Västra Götalands Styrkelyftförbund
Georg Schwarz, Anemongatan 2B
434 46 Kungsbacka

Kontakt:
Tel: 0766164334
E-post: vastragotalandstyrke...